Northern New York Newspapers
Watertown
Ogdensburg
Massena-Potsdam
Lowville
Carthage
Malone
NNY Business
NNY Living
NNY Ads
Tue., Sep. 23
SUBSCRIBE
Serving the communities of Massena and Potsdam, New York

Seaway Tech lists first quarter perfect attendance roll

ARTICLE OPTIONS
A A
print this article
e-mail this article

NORWOOD - Seaway Career & Technical Education has announced its first quarter perfect attendance.

Allied Health: IsaacLaShomb, BrookeLocy, Makayla Ormsby, Stephenie Peets, Tyler Smith and Tyler Sunday.

Automotive Technology 2: Dylan Aldous, David Compeau, Ian Drummatter, Caleb Gordon and Randy Hartson.

Automotive Technology 1: Leaman Anson, Marshal Davis, Devon Delaney, Stephen Luther, Christopher McGaw, Tanika McGregor, Hunter Paquette, Joseph Stahl, Jacob Wellings and Michael Ziser.

Building Trades 2: Malcolm Hartson and Mark Maroney.

Building Trades 1: Dakota Bernard, Eric Brainard, Tyler Losey, Nicholas Mace, Cody Miller, WilliamMurphy and Ryley Travis.

Computer & Business Technology 2: Vincent Dowling and Connor Henderson.

Computer & Business Technology 1: Nick Boyce, Cameron Bradshaw, Devin Dunkelberg and Ben Loveless.

Cosmetology 2: HaileyBonno, Katelynne Lanning and Ashley Lyon.

Cosmetology 1: Rachel Bates, Rebecca Gonyea, Jessica Hargett, Rachael Huntley, Natanya Jackson, Meghan Martinez, Breda McCormick, Bailey Miller and Melissa Sunderland.

Criminal Justice 2: Zachary Hinman, Carrie LaMora and Colin Myers.

Criminal Justice 1: Christopher Belile, Kirsten Conte, Christopher Dean, Marissa Denny, Matthew Dumbleton, Paul Lynch, Megan Plumb, Jonathan Porter, Travis Stephenson, Fisher Tiernan and NicoleTyler.

Culinary Arts 2: Kali Crisler.

Culinary Arts 1: Karlie Allen and Sabrina Baxter.

Early Childhood Education 2: Allison Jerome, Chantelle Jones, Jordan Locey, Shannon Ramsdell and BreAnna Stephenson.

Early Childhood Education 1: Jocelyn Bogdan, Sara Jenne and Nicole Watrous.

Environmental Technology 2: Cody Blevins, Jay Bradish, Nathan McLaughlin and Alec Sloan.

Environmental Technology 1: Jared Cascanette, Kristian Green and Gregory Paulmann.

Environmental Technology 1: Cody Planty and Brock Waite.

GED: Kelsey Buhaj and NicoleWatrous.

Health Careers 2: TaylorBonno, Kylie McKinley, Jenna Paul and Brooke Rood.

Health Careers 1: Deonna Bero, Lyndsay Brunet, Johnny Clark and Conner Davis.

HVAC/R 2: Jedidiah Arquitt and Jeremy Kocher.

HVAC/R 1: Michael Crump and Dylan Greer.

Metalworking 2: Daniel Devine, Christian Fowler and Caitlin Westcott.

Metalworking 1: Dustin Baxter, Gregory Brunet, Lee Dunkelberg and Joshua VanGuilder.

Multi Occupations 2: Maurice Shattuck.

Multi Occupations 1: Hunter Felix.

Connect with Us
DCO on FacebookWDT on Twitter